In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2019

Susan Bender (Bender)
Susan Bender (Bender)

 

Reid Clark (Clark)
Reid Clark (Clark)

 

Thomas C. Dixon
Thomas C. Dixon

 

Robert Dupree (Dupree)
Robert Dupree (Dupree)

 

Louis Ford (Ford)
Louis Ford (Ford)

 

Diane Marks (Goodman)
Diane Marks (Goodman)

 

Stormy Gayle Sparks
Stormy Gayle Sparks

 

Pamela R. Tesh (Kearns)
Pamela R. Tesh (Kearns)

 

2018

James E. Bowman (Bowman)
James E. Bowman (Bowman)

 

Deborah G. Spencer (Mitchell)
Deborah G. Spencer (Mit…)

 

2017

James Cashwell (Cashwell)
James Cashwell (Cashwell)

 

Howard L. Clein
Howard L. Clein

 

Paul R. Counihan (Counihan)
Paul R. Counihan (Counihan)


Alice D. Davidson (Davidson)
Alice D. Davidson (Davi…)

 

Ronald D. Herndon (Herndon)
Ronald D. Herndon (Herndon)

 

Jane Hughes (Hughes)
Jane Hughes (Hughes)

 

Pamela S. King (Bower)
Pamela S. King (Bower)

 

Susan Phillips (Frazier)
Susan Phillips (Frazier)

 

Starr S. Shelhorse (Sordelett)
Starr S. Shelhorse (Sor…)

 

Karen Slack (Zeliff)
Karen Slack (Zeliff)

 

Susan Waldron (Burks)
Susan Waldron (Burks)


2016

K. Elaine Anderson (Kalanick)
K. Elaine Anderson (Kal…)

 

Joe Caveness
Joe Caveness

 

Robert Collier (Collier)
Robert Collier (Collier)

 

Richard Edward Hendrickson (Hendrickson)
Richard Edward Hendri…

 

2015

Patty Bridges
Patty Bridges

 

Randy O. Downs (Downs)
Randy O. Downs (Downs)

 

Rodney Lieb
Rodney Lieb

 

2014

Patrick Henley (Henley)
Patrick Henley (Henley)

 

2013

Luby (L. G. ) Hollingsworth (Hollingsworth)
Luby (L. G. ) Hollingsw…

 

Cliff Lauten (Lauten)
Cliff Lauten (Lauten)

 

Peter A. Michalove (Michalove)
Peter A. Michalove (Mic…)

 

Libby Summers (Graham)
Libby Summers (Graham)

 

Neal R. Vanselow (Vanselow)
Neal R. Vanselow (Vanselow)

 

2012

Susan V. Gibson
Susan V. Gibson

 

Jack E. Snead
Jack E. Snead

 

Jane Tanger (Black)
Jane Tanger (Black)

 

2011

George H. "Bert" Aull
George H. "Bert" Aull

 

Bonnie Boyles (Boyles)
Bonnie Boyles (Boyles)

 

Merilyn Newcomb (Linney)
Merilyn Newcomb (Linney)

 

Charles O'Steen
Charles O'Steen

 

Wallace A. (Allen) Sigmon (Sigmon)
Wallace A. (Allen) Si…

 

2010

Dale Abell
Dale Abell

 

Jimmy Ball
Jimmy Ball

 

Deborah Boerema (Brown)
Deborah Boerema (Brown)

 

Jim Krueck
Jim Krueck

 

Max Lauten
Max Lauten

 

Glenn Tumbleson
Glenn Tumbleson

 

2009

Claybon Harris
Claybon Harris

 

2008

Christopher Coltrane
Christopher Coltrane

 

Larry Payne
Larry Payne


2007

D. Craig Johnson
D. Craig Johnson

 

2006

Pamela S. Hollingsworth (Hollingsworth)
Pamela S. Hollingsworth

 

Carol Jenkins (Ayres)
Carol Jenkins (Ayres)


2005

Robert G. Mc Millian
Robert G. Mc Millian

 

2004

Dannie Dinkins (Dinkins)
Dannie Dinkins (Dinkins)

 

Kristina H. Larnola (Larnola)
Kristina H. Larnola (La…)


2001

Cindy Reynolds (Spencer)
Cindy Reynolds (Spencer)


2000

Carol Deakin
Carol Deakin

 

1999

Jean Garvin (Howenstine)
Jean Garvin (Howenstine)

 

Frederick Maness
Frederick Maness

 

1998

Linda Campbell (Henley)
Linda Campbell (Henley)

 

1997

Barbara Mandelkorn (Mandelkorn)
Barbara Mandelkorn (Man…)

 

1996

Richard W. Eichelberger
Richard W. Eichelberger

 

1993

Douglas Moore
Douglas Moore

 

1982

Marcia Quigley (Quigley)
Marcia Quigley (Quigley)

 

1974

Freta F. Bostic (Bostic)
Freta F. Bostic (Bostic)

 

Cindy Johnson (Kimel)
Cindy Johnson (Kimel)

 

1968

Sheila Joan Myers
Sheila Joan Myers


Robert Drake Stoudt
Robert Drake Stoudt

 

Charlene Zahran
Charlene Zahran

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

John M. Blick
John M. Blick

 

Larry Calhoun
Larry Calhoun


Jack P. Dempsey
Jack P. Dempsey


Carol Enoch (Enoch)
Carol Enoch (Enoch)

 

George T. (Skip) Holt
George T. (Skip) Holt

 

Mary C. Hunnemann (Kennedy)
Mary C. Hunnemann (Kennedy)

 

Charles R. Justice
Charles R. Justice


Danny R. Justice
Danny R. Justice

 

Joe Oliver
Joe Oliver


Kathy Rice (Rankin)
Kathy Rice (Rankin)


William Turner
William Turner

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.