Who is Going?

One of the best ways to see who is going to the reunion is to click on Classmate Profiles and find the following section.  By clicking the radio button next to each item you will see those registered for that particular function.

 

 

     Attending Meet and Greet (10/04/19)49    
       Attending Meet, Greet, and Tour GHS (10/05/19)45    
       Attending The Main Event (10/05/19)84    
       Attending Brunch (10/06/19)26  
 

 

However, to make things easier, we will periodically update this section with those registered for the Main Event on Saturday, October 5th, 2019.

M. Scott Adair   
Tom Ayers (Ayers)   
Richard A. Ballou    
Nancy Bass (Drake)   
David Best (Best)    
Janie Bingham (Burton)    
Randy Boyles    
Mary F. Church (Herlocker)    
Linda Clapp (Tripp)    
Lori Clewis (Eaton)    
Bunny Coble (Lewis)    
Brent Cousins   
Deborah Crawford (Mccain)   
Susan A. Dance (Thomas)    
Ron Dick    
Michael C. Dickens    
Diane Dix (Stallings)    
Judy Duckworth (Osborne)   
Gibby Edwards (Waitzkin)   
Allen Ellis (Covington)   
Nancy Fleisher (Johnson)   
Susan Fruitt (Nehlsen)   
Ida Glasgow   
Madeline Gray (Swaney)    
Reagan Green   
Daniel (Danny) Griffin    
Patti Harris (Googe)   
Mary Jeane Hildebrandt (Kraft)   
Steve. Hirsch (Hirsch)     
Lynn Holliday   
Ken Huffine     
Tye Hunter (Hunter)   
Jane Jackson (Kerr Jones)    
Laura Jeanes (Pendleton)   
Robert H. W. Jones III     
Carol Keesee    
Trish Kellett    
Ronald Kempner (Kempner)   
James B. Kornegay (Kornegay)   
Mandy Lane (Kinney)   
Ann Long    
John Looman    
Catherine Magid    
Terry McFetters (Ball)   
Gary McNeill    
Martha J. Monnett   
Lynn Moore (Gordon)   
Mark Morris (Morris)   
Susan Morton (Cochran)    
Douglas Murphy   
Judy Myers (Julian)   
Donald W. (Rusty) Nesbit (N…)    
Linda Oakley (Guilford)    
Jeff Pickard    
Becky Price (Stump)   
Robin Profenius (Profenius)   
Tom Reed (Reed)     
Rendy Rendleman (Rendleman)    
Judy Rhudy (Rhudy)   
Linda Robinson (Bennett)   
Harold E. Rogers (Rogers)    
Pamela Rouse (Burke)   
Sam Scott   
Sarah E. Scott (Scott)   
Cynthia Shoemaker (Moore)    
Gale Sikes   
Craig Siler   
Marsha Jean Simon    
Bryan Smith (Smith)    
Ellen Smith (Smith)   
Lynn Smith (Grogan)   
David B. Spangler    
Taylor Stanley (Stanley)    
Michael Teague   
Beth Tingley (Gross)    
Karen S. Tucker (Matthew)   
Steve Warner   
Cathy E. Washam (Sinatra)    
Scott J. Weikel   
Suzanne Wells (Whitley)    
Linda Whittaker (Reilly)    
Margaret Willis (Carlson)    
Pamela Wyrick (West)    

Guest Members

Coach Bob Sawyer